Record Details, TD ABraham & Assoc. (Windsor South Little League)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season75116840641148211392211661
Overall75116840641148211392211661
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Letker Industrial Services101023110032211055
WCLL 411001201100912200211
WCLL 511001712110014722003119
WFCU1001121200000010011212
WSCLL 81100611010672110128
WWLL 611008710014421011211
WWLL 7110011511001202200235
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Central Park (East)22001810000002200181
Central Park (West)5311503911003264115341
Mic Mac (LL #2)00000021011642101164
Optimist (#2)00000022002382200238
Veterans Park (#2)000000101067101067
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Windsor South Little League on Twitter
- and -
Visit Windsor South Little League on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from windsorsouth.com on Wednesday, April 21, 2021 at 3:36 AM